Vic Chesnutt

Vic Chesnutt

Birthday: 12 November 1964, Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: James Victor Chesnutt
Vic Chesnutt was born on November 12, 1964 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA as James Victor Chesnutt. He was married to Tina Whatley Chesnutt. He died on December 25, 2009 in Athens, Georgia, USA.