Reesey

Reesey

Birthday: 16 August 1982, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Charisse R. Whitfield-Elkins
Height: 170 cm
Reesey was born on August 16, 1982 in San Diego, California, USA as Charisse R. Whitfield-Elkins. She is an actress, known for My Wife and Kids (2001) and Boston Public (2000).