Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang

Birth Name: Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François Aubameyang
Height: 187 cm
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang was born on June 18, 1989 in Laval, France as Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François Aubameyang.