David Heyman

David Heyman

Birthday: 26 July 1961, London, England, UK
Birth Name: David Jonathan Heyman
David Heyman was born on July 26, 1961 in London, England as David Jonathan Heyman. He is a producer, known for Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011), Gravity (2013) and Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001). He is married to Rose Batstone Uniacke. They have one child.