Bruce Garrick

Bruce Garrick

Birthday: 26 October 1946, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Bruce Wesley Grisinger
Height: 178 cm
Bruce Garrick was born on October 26, 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Bruce Wesley Grisinger. He is an actor and art director, known for American Dreamz (2006), After All (1999) and The Shakespeare Guy (2004).