Annie Parisse

Annie Parisse

Birthday: 31 July 1975, Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Birth Name: Anne Marie Cancelmi
Height: 170 cm
Annie Parisse was born on July 31, 1975 in Anchorage, Alaska, USA as Anne Marie Cancelmi. She is an actress, known for How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days (2003), National Treasure (2004) and Monster-in-Law (2005). She is married to Paul Sparks. They have two children.