Abdul Salaam El Razzac

Abdul Salaam El Razzac

Birthday: 8 May 1944, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Allen Johnson II
Height: 196 cm
Abdul Salaam El Razzac was born on May 8, 1944 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Allen Johnson II. He is an actor, known for Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991), Pretty Woman (1990) and Glory (1989).